Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol - Série A

Jogo Rodada Data Mandante Visitante Estádio
1 1 14/05/2017 - 11:00 Fluminense - RJ 3 x 2 Santos - SP Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
2 1 13/05/2017 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 1 Atlético - MG Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
3 1 14/05/2017 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 4 x 0 Vasco da Gama - RJ Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
4 1 13/05/2017 - 19:00 Corinthians - SP 1 x 1 Chapecoense - SC Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
5 1 14/05/2017 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 1 x 0 São Paulo - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
6 1 15/05/2017 - 20:00 Coritiba - PR 4 x 1 Atlético - GO Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
7 1 14/05/2017 - 19:00 Grêmio - RS 2 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
8 1 14/05/2017 - 16:00 Bahia - BA 6 x 2 Atlético - PR Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
9 1 14/05/2017 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP 4 x 0 Sport - PE Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
10 1 14/05/2017 - 16:00 Avaí - SC 0 x 0 Vitória - BA Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
11 2 21/05/2017 - 18:00 Botafogo - RJ 2 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
12 2 21/05/2017 - 11:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 x 1 Bahia - BA São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
13 2 20/05/2017 - 16:00 Santos - SP 1 x 0 Coritiba - PR Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
14 2 22/05/2017 - 20:00 São Paulo - SP 2 x 0 Avaí - SC Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
15 2 21/05/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - MG 1 x 2 Fluminense - RJ Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
16 2 21/05/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 0 x 2 Grêmio - RS Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
17 2 21/05/2017 - 19:00 Sport - PE 1 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
18 2 21/05/2017 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 0 x 1 Corinthians - SP Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
19 2 20/05/2017 - 19:00 Atlético - GO 0 x 3 Flamengo - RJ Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
20 2 20/05/2017 - 19:00 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 0 Palmeiras - SP Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
21 3 28/05/2017 - 19:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 x 0 Bahia - BA Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
22 3 27/05/2017 - 16:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 3 x 2 Fluminense - RJ São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
23 3 28/05/2017 - 16:00 Santos - SP 0 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
24 3 27/05/2017 - 19:00 São Paulo - SP 2 x 0 Palmeiras - SP Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
25 3 28/05/2017 - 11:00 Atlético - MG 2 x 2 Ponte Preta - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
26 3 28/05/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
27 3 28/05/2017 - 18:00 Sport - PE 4 x 3 Grêmio - RS Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
28 3 27/05/2017 - 21:00 Vitória - BA 0 x 1 Coritiba - PR Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
29 3 28/05/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - GO 0 x 1 Corinthians - SP Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
30 3 29/05/2017 - 20:00 Chapecoense - SC 2 x 0 Avaí - SC Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
31 4 03/06/2017 - 18:00 Fluminense - RJ 2 x 1 Vitória - BA Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
32 4 04/06/2017 - 11:00 Flamengo - RJ 0 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
33 4 04/06/2017 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 0 x 0 Atlético - MG Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
34 4 03/06/2017 - 19:00 Corinthians - SP 2 x 0 Santos - SP Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
35 4 04/06/2017 - 19:00 Cruzeiro - MG 0 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
36 4 03/06/2017 - 16:00 Coritiba - PR 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
37 4 04/06/2017 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 2 x 0 Vasco da Gama - RJ Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
38 4 05/06/2017 - 20:00 Bahia - BA 3 x 0 Atlético - GO Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
39 4 04/06/2017 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 0 São Paulo - SP Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
40 4 04/06/2017 - 11:00 Avaí - SC 1 x 0 Sport - PE Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
41 5 06/06/2017 - 20:00 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 1 Atlético - PR Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
42 5 07/06/2017 - 21:45 Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 x 5 Corinthians - SP São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
43 5 07/06/2017 - 21:00 Santos - SP 1 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
44 5 08/06/2017 - 19:30 São Paulo - SP 2 x 0 Vitória - BA Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
45 5 07/06/2017 - 19:30 Atlético - MG 1 x 0 Avaí - SC Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
46 5 07/06/2017 - 19:30 Coritiba - PR 1 x 0 Palmeiras - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
47 5 07/06/2017 - 21:45 Sport - PE 2 x 0 Flamengo - RJ Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
48 5 08/06/2017 - 21:00 Bahia - BA 1 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
49 5 08/06/2017 - 19:30 Atlético - GO 3 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
50 5 08/06/2017 - 20:00 Chapecoense - SC 3 x 6 Grêmio - RS Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
51 6 11/06/2017 - 11:00 Botafogo - RJ 2 x 2 Coritiba - PR Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
52 6 10/06/2017 - 19:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 x 1 Sport - PE São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
53 6 10/06/2017 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 3 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
54 6 11/06/2017 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 3 x 2 São Paulo - SP Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
55 6 11/06/2017 - 18:30 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 0 Atlético - GO Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
56 6 11/06/2017 - 19:00 Atlético - PR 0 x 2 Santos - SP Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
57 6 12/06/2017 - 20:00 Grêmio - RS 1 x 0 Bahia - BA Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
58 6 11/06/2017 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 2 x 0 Atlético - MG Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
59 6 11/06/2017 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP 3 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
60 6 11/06/2017 - 16:00 Avaí - SC 1 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
61 7 15/06/2017 - 21:00 Fluminense - RJ 0 x 2 Grêmio - RS Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
62 7 14/06/2017 - 21:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
63 7 14/06/2017 - 21:45 Santos - SP 1 x 0 Palmeiras - SP Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
64 7 14/06/2017 - 21:45 Corinthians - SP 1 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
65 7 14/06/2017 - 19:30 Atlético - MG 0 x 1 Atlético - PR Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
66 7 15/06/2017 - 16:00 Coritiba - PR 0 x 0 Bahia - BA Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
67 7 14/06/2017 - 19:30 Sport - PE 0 x 0 São Paulo - SP Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
68 7 14/06/2017 - 19:30 Vitória - BA 2 x 2 Botafogo - RJ Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
69 7 14/06/2017 - 19:30 Atlético - GO 3 x 1 Avaí - SC Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
70 7 14/06/2017 - 21:45 Chapecoense - SC 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
71 8 18/06/2017 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ 2 x 2 Flamengo - RJ Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
72 8 17/06/2017 - 19:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 0 Avaí - SC São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
73 8 17/06/2017 - 21:00 Santos - SP 0 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
74 8 18/06/2017 - 16:00 São Paulo - SP 1 x 2 Atlético - MG Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
75 8 19/06/2017 - 20:00 Cruzeiro - MG 3 x 3 Grêmio - RS Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
76 8 18/06/2017 - 11:00 Coritiba - PR 0 x 0 Corinthians - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
77 8 18/06/2017 - 19:00 Sport - PE 1 x 3 Vitória - BA Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
78 8 18/06/2017 - 16:00 Bahia - BA 2 x 4 Palmeiras - SP Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
79 8 17/06/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - GO 0 x 1 Atlético - PR Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
80 8 18/06/2017 - 16:00 Chapecoense - SC 0 x 2 Botafogo - RJ Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
81 9 21/06/2017 - 21:00 Botafogo - RJ 3 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
82 9 22/06/2017 - 21:00 Flamengo - RJ 5 x 1 Chapecoense - SC Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
83 9 21/06/2017 - 21:00 Palmeiras - SP 1 x 0 Atlético - GO Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
84 9 22/06/2017 - 19:30 Corinthians - SP 3 x 0 Bahia - BA Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
85 9 21/06/2017 - 21:45 Atlético - MG 2 x 2 Sport - PE Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
86 9 21/06/2017 - 21:45 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 São Paulo - SP Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
87 9 22/06/2017 - 21:00 Grêmio - RS 2 x 0 Coritiba - PR Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
88 9 21/06/2017 - 19:30 Vitória - BA 0 x 2 Santos - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
89 9 22/06/2017 - 19:30 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
90 9 21/06/2017 - 21:45 Avaí - SC 0 x 3 Fluminense - RJ Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
91 10 26/06/2017 - 20:00 Botafogo - RJ 0 x 2 Avaí - SC Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
92 10 25/06/2017 - 11:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 0 Atlético - GO São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
93 10 24/06/2017 - 19:00 Santos - SP 0 x 1 Sport - PE Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
94 10 25/06/2017 - 16:00 São Paulo - SP 1 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
95 10 25/06/2017 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 0 Coritiba - PR Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
96 10 25/06/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 4 x 1 Vitória - BA Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
97 10 25/06/2017 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 0 x 1 Corinthians - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
98 10 25/06/2017 - 18:30 Bahia - BA 0 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
99 10 25/06/2017 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
100 10 25/06/2017 - 19:00 Chapecoense - SC 0 x 1 Atlético - MG Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
101 11 03/07/2017 - 20:00 Fluminense - RJ 3 x 3 Chapecoense - SC Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
102 11 02/07/2017 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 0 São Paulo - SP Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
103 11 01/07/2017 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 1 x 0 Grêmio - RS Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
104 11 02/07/2017 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 1 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
105 11 02/07/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - MG 3 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
106 11 02/07/2017 - 19:00 Coritiba - PR 2 x 2 Vasco da Gama - RJ Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
107 11 02/07/2017 - 16:00 Sport - PE 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
108 11 02/07/2017 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 0 x 0 Bahia - BA Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
109 11 01/07/2017 - 19:00 Atlético - GO 1 x 1 Santos - SP Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
110 11 02/07/2017 - 19:00 Avaí - SC 0 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
111 12 09/07/2017 - 19:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 x 1 Atlético - MG Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
112 12 08/07/2017 - 18:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 0 x 1 Flamengo - RJ São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
113 12 09/07/2017 - 19:00 Santos - SP 3 x 2 São Paulo - SP Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
114 12 08/07/2017 - 19:00 Corinthians - SP 2 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
115 12 09/07/2017 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 3 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
116 12 10/07/2017 - 20:00 Coritiba - PR 0 x 3 Sport - PE Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
117 12 09/07/2017 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 0 x 2 Avaí - SC Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
118 12 09/07/2017 - 16:00 Bahia - BA 1 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
119 12 08/07/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - GO 1 x 2 Vitória - BA Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
120 12 09/07/2017 - 11:00 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 1 Atlético - PR Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
121 13 12/07/2017 - 21:00 Fluminense - RJ 0 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
122 13 13/07/2017 - 19:30 Flamengo - RJ 0 x 1 Grêmio - RS Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
123 13 12/07/2017 - 21:45 Palmeiras - SP 0 x 2 Corinthians - SP Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
124 13 13/07/2017 - 19:30 São Paulo - SP 2 x 2 Atlético - GO Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
125 13 12/07/2017 - 19:30 Atlético - MG 0 x 1 Santos - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
126 13 12/07/2017 - 21:45 Atlético - PR 0 x 2 Cruzeiro - MG Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
127 13 13/07/2017 - 19:30 Sport - PE 3 x 0 Chapecoense - SC Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
128 13 12/07/2017 - 21:45 Vitória - BA 1 x 4 Vasco da Gama - RJ Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
129 13 12/07/2017 - 19:30 Ponte Preta - SP 0 x 3 Bahia - BA Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
130 13 13/07/2017 - 21:00 Avaí - SC 1 x 4 Coritiba - PR Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
131 14 17/07/2017 - 20:00 Botafogo - RJ 2 x 1 Sport - PE Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
132 14 16/07/2017 - 16:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 0 x 0 Santos - SP Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
133 14 16/07/2017 - 11:00 Palmeiras - SP 4 x 2 Vitória - BA Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
134 14 15/07/2017 - 19:00 Corinthians - SP 2 x 2 Atlético - PR Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
135 14 16/07/2017 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 1 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
136 14 16/07/2017 - 19:00 Coritiba - PR 1 x 2 Fluminense - RJ Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
137 14 16/07/2017 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 3 x 1 Ponte Preta - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
138 14 16/07/2017 - 19:00 Bahia - BA 1 x 1 Avaí - SC Pituaçu - Salvador - BA
139 14 16/07/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - GO 1 x 2 Atlético - MG Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
140 14 16/07/2017 - 16:00 Chapecoense - SC 2 x 0 São Paulo - SP Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
141 15 20/07/2017 - 19:30 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
142 15 19/07/2017 - 21:45 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
143 15 19/07/2017 - 19:30 Santos - SP 1 x 0 Chapecoense - SC Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
144 15 19/07/2017 - 21:45 São Paulo - SP 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama - RJ Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
145 15 19/07/2017 - 21:45 Atlético - MG 0 x 2 Bahia - BA Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
146 15 20/07/2017 - 21:00 Atlético - PR 0 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
147 15 20/07/2017 - 20:00 Sport - PE 4 x 0 Atlético - GO Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
148 15 19/07/2017 - 19:30 Vitória - BA 1 x 3 Grêmio - RS Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
149 15 19/07/2017 - 21:00 Ponte Preta - SP 4 x 0 Coritiba - PR Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
150 15 19/07/2017 - 21:00 Avaí - SC 0 x 0 Corinthians - SP Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
151 16 22/07/2017 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 1 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
152 16 23/07/2017 - 11:00 Santos - SP 3 x 0 Bahia - BA Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
153 16 22/07/2017 - 19:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 1 Coritiba - PR Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
154 16 23/07/2017 - 19:00 Atlético - PR 0 x 2 Ponte Preta - SP Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
155 16 23/07/2017 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ 0 x 1 Corinthians - SP Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
156 16 23/07/2017 - 16:00 Sport - PE 0 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
157 16 23/07/2017 - 19:00 Atlético - GO 1 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
158 16 23/07/2017 - 16:00 Avaí - SC 1 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
159 16 23/07/2017 - 19:00 Atlético - MG 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama - RJ Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
160 16 24/07/2017 - 20:00 São Paulo - SP 1 x 1 Grêmio - RS Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
161 17 29/07/2017 - 16:00 Botafogo - RJ 3 x 4 São Paulo - SP Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
162 17 29/07/2017 - 19:00 Palmeiras - SP 2 x 0 Avaí - SC Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
163 17 30/07/2017 - 19:00 Cruzeiro - MG 0 x 0 Vitória - BA Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
164 17 30/07/2017 - 11:00 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 2 Atlético - GO Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
165 17 30/07/2017 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 1 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
166 17 30/07/2017 - 16:00 Coritiba - PR 0 x 2 Atlético - MG Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
167 17 30/07/2017 - 16:00 Bahia - BA 1 x 3 Sport - PE Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
168 17 09/08/2017 - 20:00 Ponte Preta - SP 0 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
169 17 30/07/2017 - 19:00 Grêmio - RS 1 x 1 Santos - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
170 17 31/07/2017 - 20:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 0 x 1 Atlético - PR Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
171 18 02/08/2017 - 19:30 Sport - PE 2 x 2 Fluminense - RJ Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
172 18 02/08/2017 - 19:30 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 1 Bahia - BA Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
173 18 02/08/2017 - 21:00 Atlético - MG 0 x 2 Corinthians - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
174 18 02/08/2017 - 21:00 Vitória - BA 3 x 1 Ponte Preta - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
175 18 02/08/2017 - 21:45 Botafogo - RJ 1 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
176 18 02/08/2017 - 21:45 Santos - SP 3 x 2 Flamengo - RJ Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
177 18 02/08/2017 - 21:45 Atlético - GO 0 x 1 Grêmio - RS Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
178 18 03/08/2017 - 19:30 São Paulo - SP 1 x 2 Coritiba - PR Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
179 18 03/08/2017 - 19:30 Atlético - PR 5 x 0 Avaí - SC Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
180 18 03/08/2017 - 20:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 0 x 3 Cruzeiro - MG Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
181 19 05/08/2017 - 19:00 Corinthians - SP 3 x 1 Sport - PE Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
182 19 06/08/2017 - 11:00 Flamengo - RJ 0 x 2 Vitória - BA Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
183 19 06/08/2017 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 0 x 1 Atlético - PR Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
184 19 06/08/2017 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 0 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
185 19 06/08/2017 - 16:00 Coritiba - PR 2 x 0 Chapecoense - SC Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
186 19 06/08/2017 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 2 x 0 Atlético - MG Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
187 19 06/08/2017 - 16:00 Bahia - BA 2 x 1 São Paulo - SP Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
188 19 06/08/2017 - 19:00 Ponte Preta - SP 0 x 0 Vasco da Gama - RJ Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
189 19 06/08/2017 - 19:00 Avaí - SC 0 x 0 Santos - SP Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
190 19 05/08/2017 - 19:00 Fluminense - RJ 3 x 1 Atlético - GO Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
191 20 12/08/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - GO 1 x 0 Coritiba - PR Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
192 20 12/08/2017 - 19:00 Vitória - BA 0 x 1 Avaí - SC Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
193 20 13/08/2017 - 11:00 São Paulo - SP 3 x 2 Cruzeiro - MG Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
194 20 13/08/2017 - 16:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
195 20 14/08/2017 - 20:00 Santos - SP 0 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
196 20 13/08/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - MG 2 x 0 Flamengo - RJ Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
197 20 13/08/2017 - 19:00 Atlético - PR 4 x 1 Bahia - BA Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
198 20 13/08/2017 - 19:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 x 0 Grêmio - RS Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
199 20 13/08/2017 - 16:00 Sport - PE 0 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
200 20 23/08/2017 - 19:30 Chapecoense - SC x Corinthians - SP Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
201 21 19/08/2017 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP x Vitória - BA Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
202 21 19/08/2017 - 19:00 Flamengo - RJ x Atlético - GO Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
203 21 20/08/2017 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP x Botafogo - RJ Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
204 21 20/08/2017 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG x Sport - PE Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
205 21 20/08/2017 - 16:00 Bahia - BA x Vasco da Gama - RJ Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
206 21 20/08/2017 - 16:00 Avaí - SC x São Paulo - SP Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
207 21 20/08/2017 - 11:00 Grêmio - RS x Atlético - PR Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
208 21 20/08/2017 - 19:00 Palmeiras - SP x Chapecoense - SC Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
209 21 20/08/2017 - 19:00 Coritiba - PR x Santos - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
210 21 21/08/2017 - 20:00 Fluminense - RJ x Atlético - MG Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
211 22 26/08/2017 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ x Vasco da Gama - RJ Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
212 22 26/08/2017 - 19:00 Corinthians - SP x Atlético - GO Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
213 22 02/09/2017 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS x Sport - PE Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
214 22 27/08/2017 - 19:00 Avaí - SC x Chapecoense - SC Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
215 22 27/08/2017 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ x Atlético - PR Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
216 22 27/08/2017 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP x São Paulo - SP Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
217 22 27/08/2017 - 16:00 Bahia - BA x Botafogo - RJ Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
218 22 27/08/2017 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP x Atlético - MG Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
219 22 27/08/2017 - 19:00 Cruzeiro - MG x Santos - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
220 22 28/08/2017 - 20:00 Coritiba - PR x Vitória - BA Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
221 23 09/09/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - MG x Palmeiras - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
222 23 09/09/2017 - 19:00 São Paulo - SP x Ponte Preta - SP Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
223 23 10/09/2017 - 11:00 Atlético - PR x Coritiba - PR Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
224 23 10/09/2017 - 16:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ x Grêmio - RS A definir
225 23 10/09/2017 - 16:00 Santos - SP x Corinthians - SP Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
226 23 10/09/2017 - 16:00 Sport - PE x Avaí - SC Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
227 23 10/09/2017 - 16:00 Vitória - BA x Fluminense - RJ Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
228 23 10/09/2017 - 19:00 Botafogo - RJ x Flamengo - RJ Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
229 23 10/09/2017 - 19:00 Chapecoense - SC x Cruzeiro - MG Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
230 23 11/09/2017 - 20:00 Atlético - GO x Bahia - BA Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
231 24 16/09/2017 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP x Atlético - GO Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
232 24 16/09/2017 - 19:00 Botafogo - RJ x Santos - SP Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
233 24 18/09/2017 - 20:00 Palmeiras - SP x Coritiba - PR Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
234 24 17/09/2017 - 11:00 Grêmio - RS x Chapecoense - SC Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
235 24 17/09/2017 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ x Sport - PE Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
236 24 17/09/2017 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP x Vasco da Gama - RJ Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
237 24 17/09/2017 - 16:00 Vitória - BA x São Paulo - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
238 24 17/09/2017 - 16:00 Avaí - SC x Atlético - MG Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
239 24 17/09/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - PR x Fluminense - RJ Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
240 24 17/09/2017 - 19:00 Cruzeiro - MG x Bahia - BA Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
241 25 23/09/2017 - 19:00 Flamengo - RJ x Avaí - SC Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
242 25 23/09/2017 - 21:00 Santos - SP x Atlético - PR Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
243 25 24/09/2017 - 11:00 São Paulo - SP x Corinthians - SP Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
244 25 24/09/2017 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ x Palmeiras - SP A definir
245 25 24/09/2017 - 16:00 Coritiba - PR x Botafogo - RJ Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
246 25 24/09/2017 - 16:00 Atlético - GO x Cruzeiro - MG Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
247 25 24/09/2017 - 16:00 Chapecoense - SC x Ponte Preta - SP Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
248 25 24/09/2017 - 19:00 Atlético - MG x Vitória - BA Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
249 25 24/09/2017 - 19:00 Bahia - BA x Grêmio - RS Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
250 25 25/09/2017 - 20:00 Sport - PE x Vasco da Gama - RJ Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE